Veterans born in bundarra, NSW

All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

ANDERSON, JOHN LOCKLAN

ASHENDEN, EDNA BERYLE

BAKER, DARCY CECIL

BAKER, DAVID

BAKER, GEOFFREY NOEL

BAKER, VAL ERNEST

BAYLISS, REGINALD THOMAS

BEDWELL, STANLEY WALTER

BERRYMAN, EDGAR

BERRYMAN, HAROLD ALFRED MEREDITH

BERRYMAN, REGINALD HOPE

BIGG, GEOFFREY EDWARD

BORDER, LEWIS HAROLD

BOURKE, ARTHUR HUNTER

BRIDGE, JOHN ALLEN

BROWN, EDGAR WILLIAM

BROWN, LESLIE GEORGE

BROWN, REGINALD

BROWN, VICTOR

BYRNES, OWEN MICHAEL

CAREY, LYLE ROSS

CAREY, MAXWELL THOMAS

CATTELL, RUSSELL DOUGLAS

CHAPMAN, ANTHONY ROBERT

CHAPMAN, CHARLES ARCHIBALD JOHN

CHAPMAN, DOROTHY JOYCE

CHAPMAN, SILVESTER NORMAN RALPH

CHIDGEY, CHARLES

COOGAN, JOHN FRANCIS

COX, DOUGLAS

COX, FRANCIS NOEL

CROSS, DAVID

DAWSON, GORDON CHARLES

DEZIUS, FRANCIS CARL

DEZIUS, FRANCIS NOEL

DEZIUS, GEOFFREY

DEZIUS, ROY SIMMS

DOWSE, IAN

DUNCOMBE, DUNCAN PURVES

DUNCOMBE, ERIC EDWARD

DUNCOMBE, EUSTACE

DUNCOMBE, PEEL ALFORT

DUNCOMBE, PEIL ALPORT

DUNCOMBE, RONALD ALLANBY WINTER

DUNCOMBE, VERNON JOHN

DWYER, ERNEST EDWARD

DWYER, ERNEST JAMES

DWYER, HOPE

DWYER, JIM KENNINGTON

DWYER, KENNETH GEORGE SYDNEY

DYSON, BENJAMIN

EASY, OWEN WILLIAM

EDMUNDS, CHARLES HERBERT

EDMUNDS, ERNEST PETER

EDMUNDS, FREDERICK JOHN

EDMUNDS, JAMES WILLIAM RAYMOND

EDMUNDS, NEVILLE HENRY

EDMUNDS, ROSS LAURENCE

ELLIS, EDWARD JOHN

ELLIS, ERIC WILSON

FARRELL, THEO JACK

FAULKNER, CLARENCE CHARLES

FAULKNER, RIDGEWELL JOSEPH

FERRIS, BERVIE ALLEN

FINLAYSON, ALEC RODERICK

FINLAYSON, ARTHUR JAMES

FLYNN, KEITH

FLYNN, WALLACE GEORGE

FORD, EDWARD JAMES

FORD, WALLACE

FORSTER, ARTHUR HERBERT

FOX, RONALD JOSEPH

FRANCIS, JOHN

FROST, ROY BENJAMIN

FUCHS, HENRY FRANCIS

GAFFEY, HAROLD

GILLESPIE, DANIEL JOHN

GRANT, SYDNEY NOEL

GREACEN, EDWARD JOHN

GREACEN, REGINALD ERNEST

GREGORY, ROLAND KENNETH MCLEOD

GURRY, BERNARD JAMES

HAMILTON, CHARLES NORMAN

HAZELWOOD, HAROLD HENRY

HAZLEWOOD, ASHLEY ROY

HENNESSY, RONALD IVAN CLIVE

HENRY, JAMES JOSEPH

HOLMES, BERT

HOPTON, NANCE VIVIAN

HOULAHAN, WILLIAM

HUTTON, ARNOLD EDWARD

HUTTON, FRANCIS ROWLAND

HUTTON, HENRY JOSEPH

JOHN, CLEMENT

JOHNSTON, LESLIE ADAM

JONES, ALLAN WILFRED

JONES, JACK EARLE

JURD, ARTHUR DANIEL CHAPMAN

JURD, DANIEL LAWRENCE

JURD, IRWIN LISLE

JURD, NEVILLE ALFRED

JURD, STANLEY GORE

KACHEL, ARTHUR AMOS

KENNEDY, PATRICK GEORGE

KENNEDY, PATRICK GEORGE

KENNY, JOSEPH THEODORE

LANNEN, BERNARD ARCHIBALD

LAYTON, CHARLES JOSEPH

LITCHFIELD, WILLIAM SAMUEL

LITTLE, GRAHAM RODGER

LITTLE, HAYWOOD THOMAS

LITTLE, LEONARD ARCHIBALD

LIVERMORE, CLAUDE CHARLES

MACDONALD, ERROL LINDSAY

MADDEN, WILLIAM IVAN

MALLISE, WILLIAM JOSEPH

MARSDEN, GUY GODFREY

MARSDEN, LIONEL THOMAS

MAY, JOHN THOMAS

MCDONALD, FLORA

MCGINTY, THOMAS KEITH

MCHUGH, JAMES

MCHUGH, JAMES REGINALD CLIFFORD

MCHUGH, JOHN

MCHUGH, JOHN WM ERNEST

MCHUGH, LEO JOHN

MCHUGH, MOIRA

MCNAMEE, ALBERT LESLIE

MELVILLE, ALLAN

MELVILLE, ERIC

MELVILLE, JOYCE ISABEL

MELVILLE, ROSALIE

MILLARD, NORMAN BARRIE

MOFFATT, ARTHUR LESLIE ASHELY

MOFFATT, ARTHUR LESLIE ASHLEY

MORRIS, JOHN

MORRIS, PETER

MORSE, BASIL SPERLING

MORSE, JOHN NOURSE

MULLIGAN, GEORGE ALEXANDER

MULLIGAN, HAROLD ERNEST

MUNRO, KENNETH JOHN

NEWLAND, PATRICK OWEN

NEWLAND, PATRICK OWEN

O'CONNOR, ALEXANDER MICHAEL

O'CONNOR, JOHN HENRY

O'CONNOR, LAWRENCE THEO

O'CONNOR, SHIRLEY LESLIE

ORCHARD, JAMES ERNEST

PAGE, CHARLES WILLIAM

PAGE, WALTER WILLIAM

PARKER, ERNEST JOHN

PARKER, JUNE

PARSONS, EDGAR IVAN

PARSONS, KEITH BRAZIER

PARSONS, WILFRED GEORGE

PHIFER, BARBARA

PLATFORD, JOSEPH

PRENTICE, HARVEY GARLAND

RAMAGE, HAROLD BRUCE

READY, ERROL IVAN

READY, ERWIN OLIVER

READY, JAMES VALENTINE

REYNOLDS, WILFRED RAYMOND

RIDGEWELL, BEVERLEY HAROLD

RIDGEWELL, CYRIL ASHLEY

RIDGEWELL, HECTOR NORMAN

RIDGEWELL, JEFFREY

RIDGEWELL, JOSEPH HENRY

RIDGEWELL, NIAL BRUCE

RIDGEWELL, RODNEY ELLIS

ROBERTS, COLIN THOMAS

ROBERTSON, FREDERICK GEORGE

ROBINSON, CLIFFORD RAY

ROBINSON, GEORGE LYLE RICHARD

ROBINSON, ROBERT GEORGE

RUSH, IVAN JAMES

RUSH, MERVYN ALEXANDER JOHN

RUTLEDGE, DAVE

RUTLEDGE, ERNEST

RYDER, COLIN GLADSTONE

SANDERSON, ARTHUR ERNEST

SANDERSON, HENRY NELSON

SANDERSON, LEONARD CLIVE

SMITH, BRUCE

SMITH, CLARENCE ALBERT

SMITH, COLIN JACK

SMITH, DARBY

SMITH, GEOFFREY RAYMOND

SMITH, HENRY LESLIE ROY

SMITH, LESLIE JOHN

SMITH, ROSS GEORGE

SOLOMON, DONALD WILLIAM

SULLIVAN, THOMAS

TARRANT, NOEL JEFFREY

TARRANT, RAYMOND GEORGE

TOWNSEND, CLIVE

TOWNSEND, FREDERICK GEORGE

TOWNSEND, HARRY JOHN

TOWNSEND, STANLEY FRANCIS JOHN

TURNER, EDMUND OBADIAH

TURNER, ERIC MAURICE

TURNER, FREDERICK HENRY

WALKER, ALBERT AMOS

WALKER, ALFRED COLIN

WALKER, DANIEL HENRY

WALKER, LESLIE SCARL

WARD, GORDON HUTTON

WASON, ELLIS JOHN

WELLS, ERIC

WELLS, FRANK

WELLS, FREDERICK

WHALLEY, PERCIVAL THEO

WILLIAMS, ROBERT EDWARD

WOODHAM, CLARENCE ARTHUR

WOODHAM, WILLIAM EDWARD

YOUNG, ALEXANDER KITCHENER